English 2010 Library Orientation Schedule Fall 2013

CRN Time Instructor Session Date Location Librarian
20408 1:30-2:45pm TR Gail Yngve October 24 1:30pm R West Center Campus Ed Hahn
20411 5:30-8:10pm T Gail Yngve October 29 5:30pm T West Center Campus Ed Hahn
22431 7:30-8:20am MWF Deborah Sheridan September 4th 7:30am W Li 106 Trudy de Goede
22432 7:30-8:20am MWF James Beatty October 25th 7:30  F Li 138 Nicole Beatty
22433 7:30-8:45am TR Susan Houtz September 12th 7:30am R Li 106 JaNae Kinikin
22434 7:30-8:45am TR Steven Shurtleff September 10th 7:30 am T Li 106 JaNae Kinikin
22435 8:30-9:20am MWF James Beatty October 25th 8:30 F Li 138 Nicole Beatty
22436 9:00-10:15am TR Steven Shurtleff September 10th 9:00 am T Li 106 Ed Hahn
22437 9:30-10:20am MWF Leslie Wade September 30th 9:30am M Li 106 Wade Kotter
22438 10:30-11:20am MWF Timothy Conrad September 6th 10:30 am F Li 31 Ruby Licona
22439 10:30-11:20am MWF Mark LeTourneau October 11th 10:30am F Li 31 Jay Jex
22440 1:30-2:45pm TR Laura Sott October 31 1:30pm R Davis Campus D2 101 Trudy de Goede
22441 11:30-12:20pm MWF Mark LeTourneau October 11th 11:30am F Li 31 Art Carpenter
22442 11:30-12:20pm MWF Teri Brown October 14th 11:30am M Li 106 Jason Francis
22443 11:30-12:20pm MWF Leslie Wade September 30th 11:30am M Li 106 Shaun Jackson
22444 12:00-1:15pm TR Laura Stott October 31 12:00pm R Davis Campus D2 101 Trudy de Goede
22445 12:00-1:15pm TR Cheyney Wheelwright September 5th 12:00pm R Li 106 Jay Jex
22446 12:30-1:20pm MWF Carolyn Toone September 6th 12:30pm F Li 106 Ed Hahn
22447 12:30-1:20pm MWF Leslie Wade

September 30th 12:30pm M

Li 106 Wade Kotter
22448 12:30-1:20pm MWF Teri Brown October 14th 12:30pm M Li 106 Jason Francis
22449 1:30-2:20pm MWF Karen Moloney September 23 & Nov 4 1:30 M Li 106 Shaun Jackson
22450 1:30-2:20pm MWF Carolyn Toone September 6th 1:30pm F Li 106 Shaun Jackson
22451 1:30-2:45pm TR Cheyney Wheelwright September 5th 1:30pm R Li 106 Jay Jex
22452 5:30-8:10pm M Byron Borup October 7th 5:30pm M Li 106 Wade Kotter
22453 5:30-8:10pm M Jim James September 9th 5:30 pm M LI 138 JaNae Kinikin
22454 5:30-8:10pm T Sunni Wilkinson October 1st 5:30pm T Li 106 Jason Francis
22455 5:30-8:10pm W Byron Borup October 2nd 5:30pm W Li 106 Jay Jex
22457 5:30-8:10pm R Sunni Wilkinson October 3rd 5:30pm R Li 106 Jason Francis
22652 5:30-8:10pm W Crystal Nelson September 25th 5:30pm W Morgan High School Art Carpenter
22663 9:00-10:15am TR Laurel Tanner September 19th 9:00am R Davis Campus D3 230 JaNae Kinikin
22664 10:30-11:45am TR Laurel Tanner September 19th 10:30am R Davis Campus D3 230 JaNae Kinikin
22666 12:00-1:14pm TR Jolynn Drott October 24th 12:00pm R Davis Campus D2 101 Ruby Licona
22668 5:30-8:10pm T Kaydee Summers September 24th 5:30pm T Davis Campus D3 234 Jason Francis
22669 5:30-8:10pm R kaydee Summers September 26th 5:30pm R Davis Campus D3 230 Jason Francis
24085 1:30-2:45pm TR Susan McKay september 24th 1:30pm T Li 106 Art Carpenter
24333 9:30-10:20am MWF Jose Otero October 9th 9:30am W Davis Campus D2 101 Ruby Licona
24334 10:30-11:20am MWF Jose Otero October 9th 10:30am W Davis Campus D2 101 Ruby Licona
24527 5:30-8:10pm M Kaydee Summers September 23rd 5:30pm M Davis Campus D3 234 Jay Jex
22667 1:30-2:45pm TR Jolynn Drott October 24th 1:30pm R Davis Campus D2 101 Ruby Licona
24696 9:30-10:20am MWF James Beatty October 25th 9:30 W Li 138 Nicole Beatty
24695 10:30-11:20am Carolyn Toone September 6th 10:30am F Li 106 Ed Hahn
24740 2:30-3:20pm MWF Karen Moloney Sept 24 & Nov 4 Li 106 Shaun Jackson